CALL US ON: 01 677 2485
Sleepwell Beds

Beds & Bed Frames

From space-saving ottoman storage beds to statement velvet headboards — find your perfect frame with fast, free Ireland-wide delivery.

Free Ireland-wide delivery
Up to 10-year guarantee
Old bed removed free

Showing 40 of 49 beds

Jackson Bed Frame
Beds

Jackson Bed Frame

Modern upholstered bed frame.

€219
Ottoman Storage Bed (Grey)
Beds

Ottoman Storage Bed (Grey)

Gas-lift ottoman storage bed in grey linen.

€449€549
Classic Divan Bed (Cream)
Beds

Classic Divan Bed (Cream)

Cream fabric divan with matching headboard.

€329
Metro Metal Bed (Black)
Beds

Metro Metal Bed (Black)

Modern black metal bed frame.

€159
Oakley Wooden Bed
Beds

Oakley Wooden Bed

Solid oak wooden bed frame.

€379
Chesterfield Velvet Bed
Beds

Chesterfield Velvet Bed

Tufted grey velvet upholstered bed.

€599€699
Guest Bed with Trundle
Beds

Guest Bed with Trundle

Day bed with pull-out guest trundle.

€249
Grey Fabric Divan Bed
Beds

Grey Fabric Divan Bed

Modern grey fabric divan with sturdy base.

€449€549
Cream 2-Drawer Divan Bed
Beds

Cream 2-Drawer Divan Bed

Cream divan with 2 drawers and headboard.

€549
Black Velvet Ottoman Divan
Beds

Black Velvet Ottoman Divan

Black velvet divan with ottoman lift.

€749
Navy Velvet 4-Drawer Divan
Beds

Navy Velvet 4-Drawer Divan

Navy velvet divan with 4 drawers.

€699
Grey Ottoman Storage Bed
Beds

Grey Ottoman Storage Bed

Grey ottoman with gas-lift storage.

€599€699
Cream 4-Drawer Storage Bed
Beds

Cream 4-Drawer Storage Bed

Cream linen storage bed with 4 drawers.

€649
Oak Wooden Storage Bed
Beds

Oak Wooden Storage Bed

Solid oak storage bed with drawers.

€729
White Leather Side-Drawer Bed
Beds

White Leather Side-Drawer Bed

White faux leather bed with side drawers.

€779
Grey Velvet Ottoman Day Bed
Beds

Grey Velvet Ottoman Day Bed

Grey velvet ottoman day bed with cushions.

€549€649
Cream Rolled-Arm Day Bed
Beds

Cream Rolled-Arm Day Bed

Cream linen day bed with rolled arms.

€599
Black Velvet Tufted Ottoman Day Bed
Beds

Black Velvet Tufted Ottoman Day Bed

Black velvet tufted ottoman day bed.

€799
Beige Boucle Day Bed
Beds

Beige Boucle Day Bed

Beige boucle ottoman day bed.

€729
White Leather Studded Day Bed
Beds

White Leather Studded Day Bed

White faux leather studded day bed.

€779
Black Metal Bunk Bed
Beds

Black Metal Bunk Bed

Classic black metal bunk bed.

€349€429
White Metal Bunk Bed
Beds

White Metal Bunk Bed

White metal bunk for kids' rooms.

€379
Grey Triple Sleeper Bunk
Beds

Grey Triple Sleeper Bunk

Triple sleeper grey metal bunk.

€499
Metro Black Metal Frame
Beds

Metro Black Metal Frame

Black metal double bed frame.

€199
White Staircase Bunk Bed
Beds

White Staircase Bunk Bed

White bunk with storage staircase.

€599
Futon Bunk with Sofa
Beds

Futon Bunk with Sofa

Bunk with futon sofa underneath.

€549
Grey Velvet Wing Upholstered Bed
Beds

Grey Velvet Wing Upholstered Bed

Grey velvet wing upholstered bed.

€699€799
Cream Linen Buttoned Bed
Beds

Cream Linen Buttoned Bed

Cream linen buttoned upholstered bed.

€649
Beige Boucle Curved Bed
Beds

Beige Boucle Curved Bed

Beige boucle curved upholstered bed.

€779
White Leather Studded Bed
Beds

White Leather Studded Bed

White faux leather studded bed.

€749
Solid Oak Slatted Bed
Beds

Solid Oak Slatted Bed

Solid oak frame with slatted headboard.

€549€649
White Painted Panel Bed
Beds

White Painted Panel Bed

White painted wooden bed with panel headboard.

€479
Rustic Pine Bed
Beds

Rustic Pine Bed

Rustic pine wooden bed frame.

€399
Grey Washed Oak Bed
Beds

Grey Washed Oak Bed

Grey washed oak minimalist bed.

€599
Black Scroll Metal Bed
Beds

Black Scroll Metal Bed

Black metal bed with scrolled headboard.

€299€369
White Vertical Bar Metal Bed
Beds

White Vertical Bar Metal Bed

White metal bed with vertical bars.

€279
Antique Brass Metal Bed
Beds

Antique Brass Metal Bed

Antique brass finish metal bed.

€599
Grey Minimalist Metal Bed
Beds

Grey Minimalist Metal Bed

Grey minimalist metal bed frame.

€249
Black Wrought Iron Bed
Beds

Black Wrought Iron Bed

Wrought iron bed with ornate headboard.

€449
White Canopy Metal Bed
Beds

White Canopy Metal Bed

White four-poster canopy metal bed.

€699