CALL US ON: 01 677 2485
Sleepwell Beds

Shop

Mattresses, beds and bedding — built to last.

Cashel Mattress Firm
Mattresses

Cashel Mattress Firm

Firm pillow-top mattress with quilted cover.

€379
Leaba Classic (Roll-Up)
Mattresses

Leaba Classic (Roll-Up)

Affordable roll-up mattress, delivered in a box.

€189
Spinal Max 3000 Deluxe
Mattresses

Spinal Max 3000 Deluxe

Deluxe orthopaedic mattress for full-body support.

€269
Crystal 1000 Pocket (Roll-Up)
Mattresses

Crystal 1000 Pocket (Roll-Up)

1000 pocket spring roll-up at an unbeatable price.

€135
Marco Mattress
Mattresses

Marco Mattress

Plush quilted mattress with luxurious feel.

€349
Back Care Mattress
Mattresses

Back Care Mattress

Orthopaedic comfort tailored to back-pain sufferers.

€299
Pearl Mattress (Roll-Up)
Mattresses

Pearl Mattress (Roll-Up)

Premium pearl-stitched roll-up.

€299
Galaxy Mattress
Mattresses

Galaxy Mattress

Sky-soft top with sturdy spring base.

€289
Jackson Bed Frame
Beds

Jackson Bed Frame

Modern upholstered bed frame.

€219
Ottoman Storage Bed (Grey)
Beds

Ottoman Storage Bed (Grey)

Gas-lift ottoman storage bed in grey linen.

€449€549
Classic Divan Bed (Cream)
Beds

Classic Divan Bed (Cream)

Cream fabric divan with matching headboard.

€329
Metro Metal Bed (Black)
Beds

Metro Metal Bed (Black)

Modern black metal bed frame.

€159
Oakley Wooden Bed
Beds

Oakley Wooden Bed

Solid oak wooden bed frame.

€379
Chesterfield Velvet Bed
Beds

Chesterfield Velvet Bed

Tufted grey velvet upholstered bed.

€599€699
Guest Bed with Trundle
Beds

Guest Bed with Trundle

Day bed with pull-out guest trundle.

€249
Cloud Down Pillows (Pair)
Pillows

Cloud Down Pillows (Pair)

Pair of plush hollowfibre pillows.

€49
Chesterfield Velvet Headboard
Headboards

Chesterfield Velvet Headboard

Tall buttoned grey velvet headboard.

€199€249
Windsor Wingback Headboard
Headboards

Windsor Wingback Headboard

Cream linen wingback with stud detail.

€169
Manhattan Leather Headboard
Headboards

Manhattan Leather Headboard

Diamond-tufted black faux leather.

€219
Milan Plain Headboard
Headboards

Milan Plain Headboard

Minimal navy upholstered headboard.

€119
Luna Arched Headboard
Headboards

Luna Arched Headboard

Curved arched headboard in beige boucle.

€189
Shaker Oak Headboard
Headboards

Shaker Oak Headboard

Solid oak Shaker-style headboard.

€149
Harper 3-Door Wardrobe (White)
Furniture

Harper 3-Door Wardrobe (White)

Spacious 3-door wardrobe in soft white finish.

€459€549
Kerry Oak Chest of Drawers
Furniture

Kerry Oak Chest of Drawers

Solid oak 3-drawer chest with metal handles.

€249
Ashford Grey Bedside Locker
Furniture

Ashford Grey Bedside Locker

Two-drawer painted grey bedside with brass knobs.

€119
Amelie Dressing Table & Stool
Furniture

Amelie Dressing Table & Stool

French-style dressing table with mirror and stool.

€329
Metro Mirrored Sliding Wardrobe
Furniture

Metro Mirrored Sliding Wardrobe

Full-mirror sliding-door wardrobe.

€699€829
Noir 6-Drawer Tallboy (Black)
Furniture

Noir 6-Drawer Tallboy (Black)

Tall 6-drawer black chest with brass handles.

€379
Shaker Oak Ottoman Blanket Box
Furniture

Shaker Oak Ottoman Blanket Box

Solid oak end-of-bed blanket box.

€189
Aurora 1000 Pocket Single Mattress
Mattresses

Aurora 1000 Pocket Single Mattress

1000 pocket springs with quilted top.

€229€299
Comfort Memory Foam Single
Mattresses

Comfort Memory Foam Single

Memory foam single with breathable cover.

€189
Ortho Firm Single Mattress
Mattresses

Ortho Firm Single Mattress

Firm orthopaedic single for full support.

€259
Luxe 2000 Pocket Single
Mattresses

Luxe 2000 Pocket Single

Premium 2000 pocket springs, pillow top.

€349€419
Boxed Roll-Up Single
Mattresses

Boxed Roll-Up Single

Hybrid foam roll-up, delivered in a box.

€129
Kids Bunk Single Mattress
Mattresses

Kids Bunk Single Mattress

Lightweight reflex foam single for kids.

€99
Memory Cloud Double Mattress
Mattresses

Memory Cloud Double Mattress

Pressure-relieving memory foam double with quilted top.

€379€459
Cool Gel Memory Foam Double
Mattresses

Cool Gel Memory Foam Double

Cool gel-infused memory foam for warm sleepers.

€449
Luxe Knit Memory Foam Double
Mattresses

Luxe Knit Memory Foam Double

Luxury knitted cover memory foam double.

€499
Hybrid Memory + Pocket Double
Mattresses

Hybrid Memory + Pocket Double

Memory foam over 1500 pocket springs.

€549€649
Ortho Memory Firm Double
Mattresses

Ortho Memory Firm Double

Firm orthopaedic memory foam double.

€419
Boxed Roll-Up Memory Foam Double
Mattresses

Boxed Roll-Up Memory Foam Double

Memory foam roll-up double, delivered in a box.

€299
Hybrid Cloud King Mattress
Mattresses

Hybrid Cloud King Mattress

Memory foam over 1500 pocket springs.

€599€729
Luxe Pillow Top Hybrid King
Mattresses

Luxe Pillow Top Hybrid King

Hand-tufted pillow top with hybrid core.

€699
Cool Gel Hybrid King
Mattresses

Cool Gel Hybrid King

Cool gel-infused hybrid for warm sleepers.

€749€859
Ortho Hybrid Firm King
Mattresses

Ortho Hybrid Firm King

Firm orthopaedic hybrid for spinal support.

€649
Boxed Roll-Up Hybrid King
Mattresses

Boxed Roll-Up Hybrid King

Hybrid foam-and-spring roll-up king, boxed.

€499
Premium 3000 Hybrid King
Mattresses

Premium 3000 Hybrid King

3000 pocket springs with luxury hybrid layers.

€899€1029
Ortho Classic Super King
Mattresses

Ortho Classic Super King

Firm orthopaedic support for full spine alignment.

€699€829
Back Care Pro Super King
Mattresses

Back Care Pro Super King

Targeted spinal support for back-pain sufferers.

€779
Spinal Max 3000 Super King
Mattresses

Spinal Max 3000 Super King

3000 micro-springs with orthopaedic core.

€849€979
Ortho Pocket Tufted Super King
Mattresses

Ortho Pocket Tufted Super King

Hand-tufted ortho pocket spring super king.

€799
Memory Ortho Super King
Mattresses

Memory Ortho Super King

Memory foam over orthopaedic support core.

€729
Premium Ortho 3000 Super King
Mattresses

Premium Ortho 3000 Super King

Luxury 3000 pocket sprung orthopaedic super king.

€999€1149
Classic 1000 Pocket Mattress
Mattresses

Classic 1000 Pocket Mattress

1000 individually pocketed springs.

€299€369
Luxe 2000 Pocket Mattress
Mattresses

Luxe 2000 Pocket Mattress

2000 pocket springs with hand-tufted pillow top.

€449
Natural 1500 Pocket Mattress
Mattresses

Natural 1500 Pocket Mattress

Natural fillings over 1500 pocket springs.

€499€599
Premium 3000 Pocket Mattress
Mattresses

Premium 3000 Pocket Mattress

Luxury 3000 pocket springs, hand tufted.

€749
Boxed Roll-Up Pocket Mattress
Mattresses

Boxed Roll-Up Pocket Mattress

Pocket sprung roll-up, delivered in a box.

€199
Knit Cover 1800 Pocket Mattress
Mattresses

Knit Cover 1800 Pocket Mattress

Soft knitted cover with 1800 pocket springs.

€549
Ortho Classic Small Double Mattress
Mattresses

Ortho Classic Small Double Mattress

Firm orthopaedic small double with quilted top.

€329€399
Back Care Pro Small Double Mattress
Mattresses

Back Care Pro Small Double Mattress

Extra firm orthopaedic with grey border.

€379
Spinal Max 2000 Small Double Mattress
Mattresses

Spinal Max 2000 Small Double Mattress

2000 micro-springs with deep tufted top.

€449
Memory Ortho Small Double Mattress
Mattresses

Memory Ortho Small Double Mattress

Memory foam orthopaedic with cool-touch cover.

€359
Premium Ortho 2500 Small Double Mattress
Mattresses

Premium Ortho 2500 Small Double Mattress

Luxury 2500 pocket orthopaedic with navy piping.

€549€649
Ortho Firm Small Double Mattress
Mattresses

Ortho Firm Small Double Mattress

Affordable firm orthopaedic small double.

€299
Cloud Memory Foam Double Mattress
Mattresses

Cloud Memory Foam Double Mattress

Pressure-relieving memory foam double.

€349€429
Cool Gel Memory Foam Double Mattress
Mattresses

Cool Gel Memory Foam Double Mattress

Cooling gel-infused memory foam double.

€399
Premium Memory Quilt Double Mattress
Mattresses

Premium Memory Quilt Double Mattress

Pillow-top memory foam with quilted cover.

€479
Boxed Memory Foam Roll-Up Double
Mattresses

Boxed Memory Foam Roll-Up Double

Boxed memory foam roll-up double mattress.

€269
Ortho Memory Foam Double Mattress
Mattresses

Ortho Memory Foam Double Mattress

Firm orthopaedic memory foam double.

€429
Luxe Knit Memory Foam Double Mattress
Mattresses

Luxe Knit Memory Foam Double Mattress

Luxury knit-cover memory foam double.

€549€649
Cloud Soft Pillow-Top Mattress
Mattresses

Cloud Soft Pillow-Top Mattress

Plush pillow-top with hand-tufted soft feel.

€379€449
Soft Memory Knit Mattress
Mattresses

Soft Memory Knit Mattress

Soft memory foam with breathable knit cover.

€429
Luxe Pocket 2000 Soft Mattress
Mattresses

Luxe Pocket 2000 Soft Mattress

2000 pocket springs with a soft tension.

€549
Hybrid Cloud Soft Mattress
Mattresses

Hybrid Cloud Soft Mattress

Hybrid mattress with soft pillow-top finish.

€599€699
Boxed Soft Roll-Up Mattress
Mattresses

Boxed Soft Roll-Up Mattress

Soft boxed roll-up — unbox and sleep.

€269
Premium Cashmere Soft 3000
Mattresses

Premium Cashmere Soft 3000

Cashmere-blend cover with 3000 pocket springs.

€749
Comfort Medium Pocket 1000
Mattresses

Comfort Medium Pocket 1000

1000 pocket springs with a balanced medium feel.

€349€419
Memory Medium Cool Mattress
Mattresses

Memory Medium Cool Mattress

Cool-touch memory foam with medium feel.

€399
Hybrid Medium 2000 Mattress
Mattresses

Hybrid Medium 2000 Mattress

Hybrid 2000 pocket springs with foam comfort.

€549
Ortho Medium Deluxe Mattress
Mattresses

Ortho Medium Deluxe Mattress

Orthopaedic core with medium tension.

€449
Boxed Medium Roll-Up Mattress
Mattresses

Boxed Medium Roll-Up Mattress

Affordable medium-feel boxed roll-up.

€249
Premium Medium 3000 Mattress
Mattresses

Premium Medium 3000 Mattress

3000 pocket springs hand-tufted medium.

€699
Firm Pocket 1500 Mattress
Mattresses

Firm Pocket 1500 Mattress

1500 pocket springs with firm tension.

€379€449
Ortho Firm Back Care Mattress
Mattresses

Ortho Firm Back Care Mattress

Orthopaedic firm mattress for back support.

€399
Reflex Firm Pro Mattress
Mattresses

Reflex Firm Pro Mattress

High-density reflex foam, firm.

€329
Hybrid Firm 2000 Mattress
Mattresses

Hybrid Firm 2000 Mattress

Hybrid 2000 pocket springs, firm.

€549
Boxed Firm Roll-Up Mattress
Mattresses

Boxed Firm Roll-Up Mattress

Boxed firm roll-up mattress.

€259
Premium Firm 3000 Mattress
Mattresses

Premium Firm 3000 Mattress

3000 pocket springs hand-tufted firm.

€749
Grey Fabric Divan Bed
Beds

Grey Fabric Divan Bed

Modern grey fabric divan with sturdy base.

€449€549
Cream 2-Drawer Divan Bed
Beds

Cream 2-Drawer Divan Bed

Cream divan with 2 drawers and headboard.

€549
Black Velvet Ottoman Divan
Beds

Black Velvet Ottoman Divan

Black velvet divan with ottoman lift.

€749
Beige Boucle Wing Divan
Beds

Beige Boucle Wing Divan

Beige boucle wing-back divan bed.

€829
Navy Velvet 4-Drawer Divan
Beds

Navy Velvet 4-Drawer Divan

Navy velvet divan with 4 drawers.

€699
White Leather Studded Divan
Beds

White Leather Studded Divan

White faux leather divan with studded headboard.

€899
Grey Ottoman Storage Bed
Beds

Grey Ottoman Storage Bed

Grey ottoman with gas-lift storage.

€599€699
Cream 4-Drawer Storage Bed
Beds

Cream 4-Drawer Storage Bed

Cream linen storage bed with 4 drawers.

€649
Black Velvet Tufted Ottoman Bed
Beds

Black Velvet Tufted Ottoman Bed

Black velvet tufted ottoman storage.

€829
Oak Wooden Storage Bed
Beds

Oak Wooden Storage Bed

Solid oak storage bed with drawers.

€729
Navy Velvet Wing Ottoman Bed
Beds

Navy Velvet Wing Ottoman Bed

Navy velvet wing ottoman bed.

€899
White Leather Side-Drawer Bed
Beds

White Leather Side-Drawer Bed

White faux leather bed with side drawers.

€779
Grey Velvet Ottoman Day Bed
Beds

Grey Velvet Ottoman Day Bed

Grey velvet ottoman day bed with cushions.

€549€649
Cream Rolled-Arm Day Bed
Beds

Cream Rolled-Arm Day Bed

Cream linen day bed with rolled arms.

€599
Black Velvet Tufted Ottoman Day Bed
Beds

Black Velvet Tufted Ottoman Day Bed

Black velvet tufted ottoman day bed.

€799
Beige Boucle Day Bed
Beds

Beige Boucle Day Bed

Beige boucle ottoman day bed.

€729
Navy Velvet Wing Day Bed
Beds

Navy Velvet Wing Day Bed

Navy velvet wing day bed.

€849
White Leather Studded Day Bed
Beds

White Leather Studded Day Bed

White faux leather studded day bed.

€779
Black Metal Bunk Bed
Beds

Black Metal Bunk Bed

Classic black metal bunk bed.

€349€429
White Metal Bunk Bed
Beds

White Metal Bunk Bed

White metal bunk for kids' rooms.

€379
Grey Triple Sleeper Bunk
Beds

Grey Triple Sleeper Bunk

Triple sleeper grey metal bunk.

€499
Metro Black Metal Frame
Beds

Metro Black Metal Frame

Black metal double bed frame.

€199
White Staircase Bunk Bed
Beds

White Staircase Bunk Bed

White bunk with storage staircase.

€599
Futon Bunk with Sofa
Beds

Futon Bunk with Sofa

Bunk with futon sofa underneath.

€549
Grey Velvet Wing Upholstered Bed
Beds

Grey Velvet Wing Upholstered Bed

Grey velvet wing upholstered bed.

€699€799
Cream Linen Buttoned Bed
Beds

Cream Linen Buttoned Bed

Cream linen buttoned upholstered bed.

€649
Navy Velvet Tufted Wing Bed
Beds

Navy Velvet Tufted Wing Bed

Navy velvet tufted wing bed.

€899
Beige Boucle Curved Bed
Beds

Beige Boucle Curved Bed

Beige boucle curved upholstered bed.

€779
Black Velvet Tall Headboard Bed
Beds

Black Velvet Tall Headboard Bed

Black velvet tall headboard bed.

€829
White Leather Studded Bed
Beds

White Leather Studded Bed

White faux leather studded bed.

€749
Solid Oak Slatted Bed
Beds

Solid Oak Slatted Bed

Solid oak frame with slatted headboard.

€549€649
White Painted Panel Bed
Beds

White Painted Panel Bed

White painted wooden bed with panel headboard.

€479
Walnut Sleigh Wooden Bed
Beds

Walnut Sleigh Wooden Bed

Dark walnut sleigh bed.

€829
Rustic Pine Bed
Beds

Rustic Pine Bed

Rustic pine wooden bed frame.

€399
Grey Washed Oak Bed
Beds

Grey Washed Oak Bed

Grey washed oak minimalist bed.

€599
Black Four-Poster Wooden Bed
Beds

Black Four-Poster Wooden Bed

Black wooden four-poster bed.

€999
Black Scroll Metal Bed
Beds

Black Scroll Metal Bed

Black metal bed with scrolled headboard.

€299€369
White Vertical Bar Metal Bed
Beds

White Vertical Bar Metal Bed

White metal bed with vertical bars.

€279
Antique Brass Metal Bed
Beds

Antique Brass Metal Bed

Antique brass finish metal bed.

€599
Grey Minimalist Metal Bed
Beds

Grey Minimalist Metal Bed

Grey minimalist metal bed frame.

€249
Black Wrought Iron Bed
Beds

Black Wrought Iron Bed

Wrought iron bed with ornate headboard.

€449
White Canopy Metal Bed
Beds

White Canopy Metal Bed

White four-poster canopy metal bed.

€699
White 4-Drawer Chest
Furniture

White 4-Drawer Chest

Bright white 4-drawer chest of drawers.

€219€269
Oak 6-Drawer Chest
Furniture

Oak 6-Drawer Chest

Solid oak 6-drawer chest of drawers.

€299
Grey 5-Drawer Chest
Furniture

Grey 5-Drawer Chest

Grey 5-drawer chest of drawers.

€259
Black 3-Drawer Chest
Furniture

Black 3-Drawer Chest

Compact black 3-drawer chest.

€179
Mirrored Glam Chest
Furniture

Mirrored Glam Chest

Mirrored 6-drawer glam chest.

€449
White & Oak Two-Tone Chest
Furniture

White & Oak Two-Tone Chest

White and oak two-tone 4-drawer chest.

€269
White 3-Door Wardrobe
Furniture

White 3-Door Wardrobe

Classic white 3-door wardrobe with drawer.

€549€649
Oak 2-Door Wardrobe
Furniture

Oak 2-Door Wardrobe

Solid oak 2-door wardrobe with drawer.

€599
Grey Sliding Door Wardrobe
Furniture

Grey Sliding Door Wardrobe

Grey 2-door sliding wardrobe.

€749
Black 2-Door Wardrobe
Furniture

Black 2-Door Wardrobe

Black 2-door wardrobe with drawers.

€519
Mirrored Glam Wardrobe
Furniture

Mirrored Glam Wardrobe

Mirrored 3-door glam wardrobe.

€899
White 4-Door Mirror Wardrobe
Furniture

White 4-Door Mirror Wardrobe

White 4-door wardrobe with mirror panel.

€799
White 2-Drawer Bedside Locker
Furniture

White 2-Drawer Bedside Locker

Compact white 2-drawer bedside locker.

€129€159
Oak 3-Drawer Bedside Locker
Furniture

Oak 3-Drawer Bedside Locker

Solid oak 3-drawer bedside locker.

€169
Grey 2-Drawer Bedside Locker
Furniture

Grey 2-Drawer Bedside Locker

Modern grey 2-drawer bedside locker.

€149
Black Cabinet Bedside Locker
Furniture

Black Cabinet Bedside Locker

Black bedside locker with cabinet and drawers.

€179
Mirrored Glam Bedside Locker
Furniture

Mirrored Glam Bedside Locker

Glamorous mirrored bedside locker.

€229
Pine Rustic Bedside Locker
Furniture

Pine Rustic Bedside Locker

Rustic pine bedside locker with cabinet.

€139
White Classic Dressing Table Set
Furniture

White Classic Dressing Table Set

White dressing table with mirror and stool.

€299€349
Oak Arched Dressing Table
Furniture

Oak Arched Dressing Table

Solid oak dressing table with arched mirror.

€349
Grey Hollywood LED Dressing Table
Furniture

Grey Hollywood LED Dressing Table

Grey dressing table with hollywood LED mirror.

€449
Black & Gold Dressing Table
Furniture

Black & Gold Dressing Table

Black dressing table with gold trim and mirror.

€499
Mirrored Glam Dressing Table
Furniture

Mirrored Glam Dressing Table

Mirrored glam dressing table with stool.

€599
White & Oak Dressing Table
Furniture

White & Oak Dressing Table

White and oak two-tone dressing table.

€369
Grey Velvet Storage Box
Furniture

Grey Velvet Storage Box

Grey velvet ottoman storage box.

€199€249
Cream Linen Blanket Box
Furniture

Cream Linen Blanket Box

Cream linen buttoned blanket box.

€179
Black Leather Storage Box
Furniture

Black Leather Storage Box

Black faux leather storage ottoman.

€219
Beige Boucle Storage Box
Furniture

Beige Boucle Storage Box

Beige boucle storage ottoman bench.

€229
Oak Wooden Blanket Box
Furniture

Oak Wooden Blanket Box

Solid oak wooden blanket box.

€189
Navy Velvet Tufted Storage Box
Furniture

Navy Velvet Tufted Storage Box

Navy velvet tufted ottoman storage.

€259